Bapuji Educational Association (Regd.)

Bapuji Institute of Engineering and Technology

Affiliated to Visvesvaraya Technological University, Belgavi, Accredited by NBA and NAAC with 'A' grade,
Recognized by UGC under 2(F) and 12(B)

Placement Updates

Oct 30, 2022 10:30   -  Oct 30, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO COGNIZANT, BANGALORE PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. RASHMI B R
2. SHALINI K R
3. MOHAMMED AFFNAN
4. ANJANA S RAMANAHALLI
5. VISHWANATH IRANNA PATTANASHETTY
6. PUNEETH G L
7. AISHWARYA M S
8. MOHAMMED SADIQULLA
9. NIDHI GT
10. YASHASWINI SP
11. PRERANA V
12. AKSHAYA KUMARA L M
13. SANJAY B G
14. SIRI S
15. SHASHANK K H
16. RISHIKESH M SWAMI
17. TEJASWINI G C
18. ASHWINI V JAYSHETTY
19. SANMATI S SATABHAI
20. MANJUNATH G M
21. NAVEENKUMAR KALAL
22. PALLAVI KARADI
23. KARTHIK D VERNEKAR
24. DEEPIKA P
25. ANUSHA M
26. RAKESH C K
27. SANDEEP S
28. NIDHI C
29. NEERAJ S LADWA
30. KSHAMA D R
31. NAYANA T M
32. M R SUPRAJA
33. CHITHRA M N
34. PRAJWAL C MANNANGI
35. RAHUL A GRANDHI
36. VEERA HANUMANTHAYYA
37. SAHANA C
38. MADHURA G
39. SHAIK MOHAMMAD AZAM

Oct 28, 2022 11:05   -  Oct 31, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO KPMG, BENGALURU, PLACED STUDENTS_2023

1.ASTHIK N M
2.LEKHA
3.NIDA SHAISTHA
4.RAGHU G J
5.V DHANYA
6.YASHASWINI H M
7.KANISHQ MEHTA
8.SHREYA C S
9.SPANDANA K J
10.KEERTHY V
11.BHAVANA U
12.RAJESHWARI G S
13.SANMATI SATABHAI

Oct 27, 2022 11:16   -  Oct 27, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO SLK SOFTWARE, BANGALORE PLACED STUDENTS_2024
1. HARSHAVARDHAN
2. MEGHANA
3. BHUMIKA
4. NEHA MANJUNATH
5. SAGAR N TATTI
6. AISHWARYA HT
7. MANOJ P J
8. SHRAVAN S ALIGAR
9. AMEYA HAMSAGAR
10. AKASH A M
11. SHUBHA K M

Oct 27, 2022 11:10   -  Oct 27, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO SLK SOFTWARE, BANGALORE PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. AISHWARYA M S
2. PUNEETH G L
3. SPOORTHI G T
4. VIJETH M HADIMANI
5. RAHUL A GRANDHI
6 .VACHANASHREE MN
7. SAHANA N
8. ISAHAQ AHAMED BEIG
9. MADHU M JADHAV
10. RITESH KUMAR
11. SANMATI S SATABHAI
12. PRAJWAL REDDY S

Oct 20, 2022 10:34   -  Oct 20, 2022 18:00

CONGRATULATIONS TO RADISYS INDIA LTD.BENGALURU, PLACED STUDENTS_2023

1 RISHI KETU CHAND
2 VIDYASREE N M
3 MOHAMMED AFFNAN
4 VEERA HANUMANTHAYYA
5 MADHURA G
6 MAHIMA U KODKANI

Oct 17, 2022 09:49   -  Oct 17, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO OPTUM PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1.SACHIN KUMAR A M
2.RAKSHITHA. S

Sep 24, 2022 10:00   -  Oct 17, 2022 18:00

CONGRATUALTIONS TO TECH MAHINDRA PLACED STUDENTS,BANGALORE _2023
1. BRAHMTEJ B BARGALI
2. SNEHA V
3. AASTHIK N M
4. NAYANA TM
5. YASHASWINI HM

Sep 01, 2022 16:03   -  Sep 01, 2022 16:03

CONGRATULATIONS TO AMADEUS LABS PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. ARUN KUMAR
2. SINCHANA K P

Aug 29, 2022 18:00   -  Aug 29, 2022 18:00

CONGRATULATIONS TO FIRST AMERICAN INDIA, PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. PRERANA C P
2. THRUPTHI G
3. ABHILASH B N
4. SIRI B A
5. SHAZIA KOUSAR S
6. AJAY PATEL K A
7. NAYAN R
8. RESHMA C R
9. SANJANA M

Aug 25, 2022 15:58   -  Aug 25, 2022 15:58

CONGRATULATIONS TO QUINBAY TECHNOLOGIES PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. SHRAVANI B M

Aug 23, 2022 15:57   -  Aug 23, 2022 15:57

CONGRATULATIONS TO MAPLE LABS PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1. Arun Kumar Teradal
2. Abhilash B N
3. Prathisha S R

Jun 14, 2022 16:01   -  Jun 14, 2022 16:01

CONGRATULATIONS TO REDBUS PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1 Tanushree H R
2 Sohan S P

Jun 08, 2022 16:25   -  Jun 08, 2022 16:25

CONGRATULATIONS TO TCS-DIGITAL PLACED STUDENTS,BENGALURU-2023
1. Adarsh P G
2. Gagana H S

Jun 08, 2022 16:14   -  Sep 08, 2022 16:14

CONGRATULATIONS TO TCS_NINJA PLACED STUDENTS_2023
1 Shriya Hardi
2 Srusti S
3 Amrutha varshini Kg
4 Jessica Prakash
5 Vittal Pise
6 Amith Km
7 Niranjan G M
8 Sandeep K
9 Vijayalakshmi Telkar
10 Abhilash B N
11 Adarsh T N
12 Akash Chiniwalar
13 Bhavana V
14 Dinesh Narayanan
15 Kruthika S
16 Maryam Jameela
17 Prasad V
18 Prathik Mathada Rudramuni
19 Priyanka S
20 Rakshan Shetty
21 Roja E N
22 S Noorulla
23 Sahana Jain
24 Sandesh Chougale Alias Dumm
25 Shashank G J
26 Shishir Dixit
27 Shivakumar Hugar
28 Shravani B M
29 Shreya S
30 Sinchana Ghatge
31 Sinchana K P
32 Sneha Gm
33 Soumya Joshi
34 Soundarya P
35 Sushruth S
36 T Ruby
37 Thrupthi G
38 Varun M C
39 Veeresh H
40 Vidya P T
41 Vidyashree N T
42 Vinayaka E
43 Girish C
44 Meghana Du
45 Pavan K S
46 Prajwal S
47 Saniya Nadaf
48 Bhavana Umesh
49 Bindu C H
50 Chinmayraj J N
51 Dharani A S
52 Ganavi V
53 Harsha T V
54 Isahaq Beig
55 Karthik C M
56 Kavyashri K
57 Manjunath G M
58 Manjunath Yadav
59 Nandana Basetty
60 Prajwal S
61 Prajwal Shirageri
62 Roopa G R
63 Shashank B I
64 Pavithra B
65 Vaishnavi S
66 Anushree B N
67 Bhoomika H
68 Divya A
69 Keerthy V
70 Kruthi H S
71 Latha M
72 Mithun K
73 Monisha S
74 Mounika S
75 Rishi Chand
76 Shashank N
77 Shrilaxmi Shettar
78 Veeresh Shetter
79 Amar Nadagera
80 Chinmayee Naganur
81 Hamsa S
82 Ishrath Jahan S K
83 Krishna V
84 Kumkum B
85 Lavanya K R
86 Monika Ht
87 Namita Mr
88 Prashanth R S
89 Rachana Kiran
90 Reshma R
91 Sanjana M
92 Sanjay S N
93 Saraswati Baligar
94 Sowmya J H
95 Supritha H
96 Varsha H M
97 Vidya M
98 Yashaswini Hm
99 Nagashree G
100 Pallavi S
101 Preeti C
102 Bhumika G S
103 Karthik M
104 Nitish M K
105 Punith S S
106 Sagar B